Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Gebu |
5. |
Abel,Dennes |
|
2328 |
2328 |
2293 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
55. |
Albinus,Günter,Dr. |
|
1875 |
1875 |
1721 |
S |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
17. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2141 |
2141 |
2019 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
72. |
Alten,Silvio |
|
1736 |
1736 |
1598 |
J |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vo |
GER |
1996 |
68. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1773 |
1773 |
1544 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
61. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1856 |
1856 |
1727 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
86. |
Beckmann,Sonja |
|
1339 |
|
1339 |
W |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1966 |
76. |
Berg,Gerd |
|
1657 |
1657 |
1381 |
S |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
64. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1824 |
|
1824 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1979 |
34. |
Bornschein,Burkhard |
|
2019 |
2019 |
1915 |
M |
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. |
GER |
1959 |
46. |
Cierpinski,Günter |
|
1921 |
1921 |
1594 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
31. |
Costello,Colin |
|
2038 |
2038 |
1973 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
ENG |
1954 |
15. |
Cusnariov,Nicolai |
|
2166 |
2166 |
2096 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Scha |
MDA |
1963 |
62. |
Dehning-Busse,Karsten |
|
1855 |
1855 |
1622 |
M |
SF Lilienthal von 1971 |
GER |
1956 |
27. |
Dufner,Andreas |
|
2061 |
2061 |
2037 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
60. |
Duric,Rajko |
|
1857 |
1857 |
1658 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
40. |
Feikes,Joerg |
|
1956 |
1956 |
|
M |
-Vereinslos- |
GER |
1961 |
77. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1631 |
1631 |
1415 |
M |
Schachgemeinschaft Wedding |
GER |
1950 |
26. |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
|
2075 |
2075 |
1791 |
S |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
2. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
FM |
2436 |
2436 |
2403 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
36. |
Fischer,Semen |
|
1999 |
1999 |
1652 |
S |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Scha |
RUS |
1932 |
48. |
Fuchs,Jörg |
|
1909 |
1909 |
1719 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
10. |
Gaerths,Ronny |
|
2243 |
2243 |
|
M |
Betriebsschach-TT/Wilheil- |
GER |
1974 |
47. |
Galkin,Wladislaw |
|
1916 |
1916 |
1766 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
74. |
Garten,Thomas |
|
1720 |
|
1720 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1967 |
13. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2186 |
2186 |
2122 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
73. |
Gestrich,Wolfgang,Prof |
|
1723 |
1723 |
1474 |
S |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
6. |
Giemsa,Stephan |
FM |
2301 |
2301 |
2241 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
53. |
Gnass,Arno |
|
1885 |
1885 |
1598 |
S |
Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladb |
GER |
1934 |
87. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1303 |
|
1303 |
S |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
42. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1952 |
1952 |
1851 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
SUI |
1968 |
24. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2084 |
2084 |
2044 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
29. |
Harndt,Jan-Michael |
|
2054 |
2054 |
1802 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
59. |
Hesselbarth,Karlheinz, |
|
1864 |
1864 |
1666 |
S |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1932 |
88. |
Heyne,Klaus |
|
1169 |
|
1169 |
S |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1930 |
11. |
Jahnz,Fabian |
|
2203 |
2191 |
2203 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1985 |
65. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1805 |
1805 |
1707 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
4. |
Kiesekamp,Marcos,Dr. |
|
2334 |
2334 |
2301 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
49. |
Kleine,Peter |
|
1904 |
1904 |
1625 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
GER |
1958 |
19. |
Krausser,Helmut |
|
2118 |
2118 |
2066 |
M |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen |
GER |
1964 |
58. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1874 |
1874 |
1559 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e. |
GER |
1951 |
54. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1885 |
1885 |
1689 |
S |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
12. |
Kupfer,Michael,Dr. |
|
2198 |
2198 |
2009 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
39. |
Lang,Martin |
|
1959 |
1959 |
1791 |
M |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
GER |
1966 |
89. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
936 |
|
936 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
8. |
Lüders,Gerhard |
FM |
2254 |
2254 |
2173 |
S |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
82. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1576 |
1576 |
1461 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
75. |
Maschkiwitz,Frank |
|
1715 |
|
1715 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
43. |
Millet,Maud |
|
1951 |
1951 |
|
W |
-Vereinslos- |
FRA |
1986 |
80. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1602 |
1602 |
1394 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
63. |
Mohr,Horst |
|
1824 |
1824 |
1582 |
M |
SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
44. |
Nagel,Gerhard |
|
1950 |
1950 |
1764 |
S |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1944 |
25. |
Niechotz,Christopher |
|
2082 |
2082 |
1942 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
16. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2149 |
2149 |
2100 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
51. |
Paris,Grigori |
|
1902 |
1902 |
1800 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
52. |
Penner,Markus |
|
1886 |
1886 |
1756 |
J |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
69. |
Pews,Kristine |
|
1770 |
1770 |
1652 |
W |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Ode |
GER |
1947 |
14. |
Pflantz,Mike |
|
2184 |
2184 |
2130 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
85. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
|
1495 |
1495 |
1076 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
67. |
Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1794 |
1794 |
1621 |
S |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
20. |
Poppner,Dietmar |
|
2110 |
2110 |
1956 |
S |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
45. |
Pott,Stefan |
|
1933 |
1933 |
1723 |
M |
Schachgemeinschaft Wedding |
GER |
1966 |
66. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1803 |
1803 |
1698 |
S |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
1. |
Rabiega,Robert |
GM |
2551 |
2551 |
2496 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
35. |
Richter,Götz |
|
2019 |
2019 |
1966 |
M |
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e |
GER |
1960 |
41. |
Rosenblatt,Marcus |
|
1954 |
1952 |
1954 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1989 |
9. |
Schatz,Walter |
|
2250 |
2219 |
2250 |
M |
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
1965 |
7. |
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm |
FM |
2270 |
2270 |
2228 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
56. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1875 |
1875 |
|
M |
Betriebsschach -UBA- |
GER |
1960 |
32. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
2035 |
2035 |
1930 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
79. |
Schulz,Manfred |
|
1611 |
1611 |
1540 |
S |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
23. |
Sechting,Martin |
|
2097 |
2097 |
1994 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
1969 |
18. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2120 |
2120 |
2015 |
S |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
50. |
Silz,Elisa |
|
1904 |
1904 |
1694 |
J |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Ode |
GER |
1991 |
33. |
Solhjou,Mohammed Hassa |
|
2030 |
|
2030 |
M |
-Vereinslos- |
IRN |
1953 |
30. |
Soost,Stefan |
|
2045 |
2045 |
1871 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
84. |
Strick,Gregor |
|
1520 |
|
1520 |
M |
Kölner Schachclub Dr. Laske |
GER |
1961 |
83. |
Theilig,Reinhard, Dr. |
|
1559 |
1559 |
1543 |
S |
VfB Hermsdorf |
GER |
1947 |
57. |
Uckar,Klaudijo |
|
1875 |
1875 |
1722 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1940 |
78. |
Valamanesh,Habib |
|
1627 |
1627 |
1262 |
S |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
81. |
Volkov, Evgueni |
|
1600 |
|
1600 |
M |
SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. |
RUS |
1978 |
3. |
Von Herman,Ulf |
IM |
2400 |
2400 |
2359 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
21. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2101 |
2101 |
1994 |
S |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
70. |
Wendland,Frank |
|
1756 |
1756 |
1573 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
28. |
Wenzel,Andreas |
|
2055 |
2055 |
1845 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1959 |
38. |
Weyers,Guido |
|
1978 |
1978 |
1879 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
90. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
812 |
|
812 |
J |
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg |
GER |
2002 |
37. |
Wörz,Markus,Dr. |
|
1985 |
|
1985 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
71. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1743 |
1743 |
1670 |
M |
|
GER |
1976 |
22. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2101 |
2101 |
2010 |
S |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1941 |