Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Stern,René |
2468 |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
4.00 |
2. |
Kalinitschew,Sergey |
2391 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
4.00 |
3. |
Von Herman,Ulf |
2364 |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
4.00 |
4. |
Glantz,Robert |
2121 |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
4.00 |
5. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
2086 |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
4.5 |
4.00 |
6. |
Gebigke,Martin |
2139 |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
4.5 |
3.50 |
7. |
Cusnariov,Nicolai |
2099 |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Sc |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
4.0 |
3.00 |
8. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
2362 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3.50 |
9. |
Schildt,Rene |
1893 |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
2.25 |
10. |
Major,Vitalij |
2050 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
3.00 |
11. |
Niehaus,Frank |
2171 |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
2.50 |
12. |
Kupfer,Michael,Dr. |
1945 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e. |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
2.50 |
13. |
Burger,Heinrich |
2090 |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
3.50 |
14. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
2082 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
3.00 |
15. |
Brümmel,Arend |
2051 |
Stader SV |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
3.00 |
16. |
Bahner,Julius |
1979 |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
4.5 |
2.50 |
17. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
2071 |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
2.00 |
18. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
1910 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
2.00 |
19. |
Rührmund,Daniel |
1860 |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
1.00 |
20. |
Jahnz,Fabian |
2158 |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
2.00 |
21. |
Wenzel,Andreas |
1875 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
1.75 |
22. |
Kropman,Alexei |
1991 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
1.50 |
23. |
Schiffermueller,Stefan |
1800 |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
1.50 |
24. |
Metin,Altug |
1563 |
-Vereinslos- |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
1.50 |
25. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
1898 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e. |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
1.00 |
26. |
Strick,Gregor |
1668 |
Kölner Schachklub Dr. Las |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
0.50 |
27. |
König,Frank |
1814 |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
1.50 |
28. |
Mühlhan,Klaus |
1825 |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
1.50 |
29. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
1900 |
-Vereinslos- |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
1.50 |
30. |
Dufner,Andreas |
1996 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
2.25 |
31. |
Nagel,Gerhard |
1816 |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
2.25 |
32. |
Ziems,Michael |
1705 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
1.75 |
33. |
Manzke,Lucas |
1620 |
SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
2.00 |
34. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
1867 |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
1.00 |
35. |
von Löhneysen,Leonard |
1990 |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
0.75 |
36. |
Bonke,Hans-Jürgen |
1881 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
4.0 |
1.75 |
37. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
1713 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
4.0 |
1.25 |
38. |
Yilmaz,Rahmi |
1443 |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
3.0 |
1.50 |
39. |
Richter,Götz |
2040 |
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
1.75 |
40. |
Alten,Silvio |
1702 |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
0.75 |
41. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
2027 |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Uckar,Klaudijo |
1782 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Bauer,Stefan |
1497 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.5 |
1.50 |
44. |
Lüders,Gerhard |
2141 |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.5 |
1.00 |
45. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
1738 |
Betriebsschach -UBA- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.5 |
0.00 |
46. |
Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. |
1608 |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
1.00 |
47. |
Albinus,Günter,Dr. |
1747 |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
1.00 |
48. |
Mahler,Sonja |
1318 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
1.00 |
49. |
Gnass,Arno |
1622 |
Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gla |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
0.50 |
50. |
Granzin,David |
|
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
0.50 |
51. |
Große-Honebrink,Brigitte |
1850 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
1653 |
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Kreuchauf,Olaf |
1643 |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Woinowski,Michael |
1358 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
3.5 |
0.00 |
55. |
Sebastian,Martin |
1865 |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/ |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
1.25 |
56. |
Schneider,Eckehard,Dr. |
1562 |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
0.75 |
57. |
Möller,Dirk |
1426 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Hübner,Alan-Ari |
1456 |
TUS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
1.00 |
59. |
Kleine,Peter |
1662 |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
0.00 |
60. |
Hampel,Arne |
1366 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
0.00 |
61. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
1500 |
Schachgemeinschaft Weddi |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
4.5 |
1.25 |
62. |
Blasig,Thomas |
1132 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
4.0 |
0.25 |
63. |
Körner,Reinhard |
1328 |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
3.5 |
0.75 |
64. |
Laurin,Dirk |
1333 |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
3.5 |
0.50 |
65. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
1364 |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
3.5 |
0.25 |
66. |
Berg,Gerd |
1453 |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
3.5 |
0.00 |
67. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
1311 |
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenw |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
3.5 |
0.00 |
68. |
Bullig,Reinhard |
1552 |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Mitschke,Ullrich,Dr. |
1411 |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
0.00 |
70. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
923 |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.00 |