Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Lan |
1. |
Stern,René |
2541 |
2508 |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
2. |
Malek,Daniel |
2428 |
2412 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
3. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
2374 |
2331 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
4. |
Dimitrijeski,Boris,D |
2306 |
2302 |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
5. |
Glantz,Robert |
2340 |
2286 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
6. |
Lehmann,Klaus |
2332 |
2284 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
7. |
Lahtela,Silvio |
2278 |
|
vereinslos |
|
8. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
2348 |
2273 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
9. |
Von Herman,Ulf |
2339 |
2270 |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
10. |
Lerch,Philipp |
2315 |
2262 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
11. |
Paulsen,Dirk |
2291 |
2243 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
12. |
Lagunow,Raphael |
2311 |
2186 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
13. |
Jäger,Tobias |
2098 |
2179 |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
14. |
Schmidek,Emil |
2242 |
2179 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
15. |
Kalabic,Faris |
2214 |
2164 |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
16. |
Greßmann,Moritz |
2206 |
2158 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
17. |
Lachmann,Utz |
2179 |
2151 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
18. |
Niese,Holger |
2152 |
2113 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
19. |
Kauschmann,Herbert |
2165 |
2107 |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
20. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
2187 |
2105 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
21. |
Kunz,Andre |
2105 |
2091 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
22. |
Schildt,Rene |
2112 |
2077 |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
23. |
Ahlberg,Matthias |
2207 |
2066 |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
24. |
Held,Peter |
2180 |
2054 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
25. |
Bethe,Stephan |
2111 |
2046 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
26. |
Neldner,Jan |
2067 |
2031 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
27. |
Heerde,Thomas |
2021 |
2023 |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
28. |
Poseck,Steffen |
2039 |
2006 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
29. |
Kunze,Martin |
2108 |
1982 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
30. |
Mahling,Thomas |
2125 |
1957 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
31. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
1989 |
1953 |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
32. |
Arndt,Uwe |
2026 |
1952 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
33. |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
1929 |
|
Thales |
|
34. |
Skogvall,Martina |
2000 |
1922 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
35. |
Jung,Hans,Prof. Dr. |
2090 |
1899 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
36. |
Vollbrecht,Lars |
1884 |
1889 |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
37. |
Wierzbicki,Jan-Danie |
2022 |
1879 |
SK König Tegel |
FIN |
38. |
Arnold,Rouven |
2113 |
1865 |
Narva Berlin |
GER |
39. |
Bremer,René |
|
1859 |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
40. |
Voigt,Ingo |
1967 |
1847 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
41. |
Cirakoglu,Alper Tolg |
1869 |
1822 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
42. |
Dathe,Frederick |
1866 |
1820 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
43. |
Gretzer,Marcus |
1910 |
1812 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
44. |
Kalka,Artur |
|
1793 |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
45. |
Ahlberg,Günter |
2017 |
1777 |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
46. |
Kasper,Mike |
1885 |
1733 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
47. |
Spors,Carl Philip |
|
1731 |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
48. |
Manz,Andreas |
1890 |
1729 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
49. |
Wendlandt,Ralph |
1781 |
1715 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
50. |
Miowitz,Torsten |
1819 |
1693 |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
51. |
Hecht,Uwe |
1808 |
1686 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
52. |
Schreiber,Ben-Luca |
1814 |
1676 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
53. |
Maibaum,Moritz |
|
1676 |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
54. |
Böttcher,Dietmar |
1793 |
1672 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
55. |
Uckar,Klaudijo |
1796 |
1651 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
56. |
Pöcheim,Stephan |
1761 |
1628 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
57. |
Granzin,David |
1606 |
1620 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
58. |
Heinze,Brian |
1641 |
1619 |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
59. |
Welle,Bernd |
1731 |
1612 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
60. |
Lau,Kristina |
1760 |
1604 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
61. |
Riess,Bernhard |
|
1604 |
Mariendorfer SV 06 |
GER |
62. |
Spartak,Kava |
1709 |
1547 |
SC Kreuzberg |
AFG |
63. |
Winkler,Johannes |
1552 |
1405 |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
64. |
Lux,Jürgen |
|
1227 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
65. |
Hecht,Jonas Christia |
1347 |
1213 |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
66. |
Lau,Felix |
|
|
vereinslos |
|
67. |
Fischer,Jörg |
|
|
Mariendorfer SV 06 |
- |
68. |
Alberth,Ingo |
|
|
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
- |