Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalinitschew,Sergej | GM | 2476 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER |
2. | Richter,Michael | IM | 2399 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER |
3. | Berger,Steve | FM | 2399 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER |
4. | von Herman,Ulf | IM | 2384 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER |
5. | Schmidt-Schäffer,Seb | 2374 | M | SV Bad Mergentheim | GER | |
6. | Schlemermeyer,Wilhel | FM | 2324 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER |
7. | Dauth,Benjamin | FM | 2321 | M | SC Rotation Pankow e | GER |
8. | Lüders,Gerhard | FM | 2259 | S | BSC Rehberge 1945 e. | GER |
9. | Kohler,Thomas | 2254 | M | SC Zitadelle Spandau | GER | |
10. | Kauschmann,Herbert | 2196 | S | BSC Rehberge 1945 e. | GER | |
11. | Albrecht,Rainer | 2189 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
12. | Jaeschke,Jens-Uwe | 2175 | M | Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | |
13. | Welz,Peter,Dr. | FM | 2174 | S | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER |
14. | Jahnz,Fabian | 2167 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | |
15. | Stippekohl,Peter | 2155 | S | BSC Rehberge 1945 e. | GER | |
16. | Cusnariov,Nicolai | 2151 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | MDA | |
17. | Poppner,Dietmar | 2132 | S | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
18. | Bukowski,Henryk | 2131 | M | BSC Rehberge 1945 e. | GER | |
19. | Schmidt,Jürgen | 2130 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
20. | Voigt,Ingo | 2120 | M | BSV63 Chemie Weißens | GER | |
21. | Shapiro,Yosip | 2098 | S | Schwarz-Weiß Neuköll | GER | |
22. | Sechting,Martin | 2091 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | |
23. | Burger,Heinrich | 2087 | S | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | GER | |
24. | Hahlbohm,Matthias | 2080 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | |
25. | Albinus, Günter | 2064 | S | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | GER | |
26. | Reiche,Henry | 2058 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e. | GER | |
27. | Förster,Jonas | 2055 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | |
28. | von Löhneysen, Leona | 2052 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | |
29. | Jahnke,Andreas | 2049 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | GER | |
30. | Bornschein,Burkhard | 2040 | M | Schwarz-Weiß Neuköll | GER | |
31. | Richter,Götz | 2032 | M | Klub Kölner Schachfr | GER | |
32. | Treskow,Anatol | 2030 | M | Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | |
33. | Rollwitz,Jürgen | 2021 | S | SC Post Wedding e.V. | GER | |
34. | Thiele,Jan | 2019 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | |
35. | Sebastian,Martin | 2017 | M | TSG Rot-Weiß Freders | GER | |
36. | Kühl,Klaus-Dieter | 1999 | M | Möllner SV | GER | |
37. | Brüning,Wolfgang | 1996 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
38. | Nagel,Gerhard | 1982 | S | SV Einheit Bautzen | GER | |
39. | Weigelt,Thomas | 1977 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e. | GER | |
40. | Gremm,Albert Jürgen | 1972 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
41. | Huth,Kevin | 1968 | J | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
42. | Serreck,Uwe | 1967 | M | SF Barsinghausen | GER | |
43. | Große Honebrink,Brig | 1954 | W | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
44. | Friedrich,Wiede | 1952 | J | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | |
45. | Lindemann,Frank | 1937 | M | Potsdamer Schachclub | GER | |
46. | Fuchs,Jörg | 1930 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
47. | Uckar,Klaudijo | 1915 | S | SK Aleksandar Matano | GER | |
48. | Fischer, Semen | 1914 | M | USV Potsdam e.V. | RUS | |
49. | Hesselbarth,Karlhein | 1909 | S | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | |
50. | Zöllner,Rainer | 1902 | S | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
51. | Giese,Ulrich | 1886 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
52. | Draeger, Mikael | 1874 | M | Gladsaxe Skak Foreni | DEN | |
53. | Kornath,Heinrich | 1868 | S | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | |
54. | Mouritsen,Jan | 1860 | M | Broenshoej-Sakforeni | DEN | |
55. | Bauer,Stefan | 1858 | S | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
56. | Lindebaum,Andre | 1844 | M | Potsdamer Schachclub | GER | |
57. | Grassi,Fabrizio | 1838 | M | SV Berlin-Friedrichs | GER | |
58. | Wagner,Paul-Werner | 1821 | M | SG Chemie Wolfen e. | GER | |
59. | Weyers,Guido | 1811 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | |
60. | Apel,Wolfgang | 1800 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e. | GER | |
61. | Grönegres,Thomas | 1786 | M | Schachgesellschaft B | GER | |
62. | Berg,Gerd | 1762 | S | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | |
63. | Prix,Siegfried | 1761 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. | GER | |
64. | Ehlers, Michael | 1761 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | |
65. | Lange,Andreas | 1751 | M | SK Tempelhof 1931 e. | GER | |
66. | Pews,Kristine | 1750 | W | USC Viadrina Frankfu | GER | |
67. | Arndt, Nino | 1742 | J | USC Viandrina Frankf | GER | |
68. | Möwisch,Dave | 1732 | J | USC Viadrina Frankfu | GER | |
69. | Wilms,Christoph | 1698 | J | Sfr.Berghofen-Wambel | GER | |
70. | Nielsen,Jorgen Kamp | 1686 | M | K41 (Kopenhagen) | DEN | |
71. | Wuttke,Rudolf | 1666 | S | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | GER | |
72. | Kreuchauf,Olaf | 1664 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e. | GER | |
73. | Rudolph,Stefanie | 1664 | W | ohne Verein | GER | |
74. | Karunaharamoorthy,Ac | 1624 | J | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | SRI | |
75. | Cierpinski,Günter | 1615 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
76. | Schulz,Manfred | 1573 | S | SK Tempelhof 1931 e. | GER | |
77. | Fiedler,Ronald | 1549 | M | SC Post Wedding e.V. | GER | |
78. | Kämmler,Florian | 1466 | J | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
79. | Steppan,Siegfried | 1444 | M | SV Werder/H. | GER | |
80. | Mahler,Sonja | 1438 | W | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
81. | Tschirschwitz,Stepha | 1406 | M | Lasker Steglitz-Wilm | GER | |
82. | Valamanesh,Habib | 1383 | S | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | |
83. | Gnaß,Erhard | 1379 | S | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | |
84. | Heyne,Klaus | 1161 | S | SC Rotation Pankow e | GER | |
85. | Püschel,Gisela | 1137 | W | SK Tempelhof 1931 e. | GER | |
86. | Möller,Dirk | M | ohne Verein | GER | ||
87. | Lippianowski,Stefan | M | ohne Verein | GER | ||
88. | Frost, Michael | M | ohne Verein | GER | ||
89. | Hall,Oliver | M | ohne Verein | GER | ||
90. | Jansen,Robert | * | ohne Verein | GER | ||
91. | spielfrei |