Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
FM |
2340 |
2412 |
2340 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1989 |
2. |
Glantz,Robert |
|
2169 |
2197 |
2169 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
1990 |
3. |
Steiner,Adam |
|
2127 |
2225 |
2127 |
M |
- ohne Verein - |
1985 |
4. |
Kachibadze,Georg |
|
2113 |
2158 |
2113 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
1992 |
5. |
Schirrmacher,Carsten |
|
2099 |
2026 |
2099 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e |
1989 |
6. |
Kaiser,Martin |
|
2071 |
2181 |
2071 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1983 |
7. |
Kunz,André |
|
1971 |
1975 |
1971 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1989 |
8. |
Huth,Kevin |
|
1948 |
2002 |
1948 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1991 |
9. |
Kropman,Alexei |
|
1920 |
1960 |
1920 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
1994 |
10. |
Decker,Nils |
|
1907 |
1983 |
1907 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e |
1988 |
11. |
Davydov,Ruven |
|
1901 |
1865 |
1901 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
1995 |
12. |
Moritz,Aron |
|
1890 |
1979 |
1890 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1996 |
13. |
Eberlein,Johann |
|
1831 |
1932 |
1831 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1987 |
14. |
Janke,Jeffrey |
|
1823 |
1904 |
1823 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
1989 |
15. |
Hinzmann,Maria |
|
1794 |
|
1794 |
W |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
1983 |
16. |
Lerch,Philipp |
|
1791 |
1904 |
1791 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
1997 |
17. |
Ivascu,Cosmin Alexandr |
|
1771 |
|
1771 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
1994 |
18. |
Huth,Ricardo |
|
1755 |
|
1755 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1988 |
19. |
Frederking,Julius |
|
1753 |
|
1753 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
1994 |
20. |
Krause,Benjamin |
|
1740 |
|
1740 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1989 |
21. |
Yuan,Yizheng |
|
1712 |
1784 |
1712 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
1992 |
22. |
Kazman,Caner |
|
1700 |
|
1700 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1994 |
23. |
Cremer,Jan Paul |
|
1675 |
|
1675 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
1994 |
24. |
Kostré,Magarita |
|
1643 |
1733 |
1643 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
1995 |
25. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
|
1641 |
1879 |
1641 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
1999 |
26. |
Kämmler,Florian |
|
1629 |
1604 |
1629 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1990 |
27. |
Paris,Grigori |
|
1602 |
|
1602 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
1993 |
28. |
Hänsgen,Oliver |
|
1525 |
|
1525 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e |
1983 |
29. |
Hirsch,Thomas |
|
1510 |
|
1510 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
1990 |
30. |
Spilke,Paul |
|
1426 |
|
1426 |
M |
SG GW Baumschulenweg e.V. |
1996 |
31. |
Kather,Yannick |
|
1405 |
|
1405 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1992 |
32. |
Templin,Paul |
|
1395 |
|
1395 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1991 |
33. |
Greßmann,Moritz |
|
1366 |
|
1366 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
2000 |
34. |
Hoppe,Jonas |
|
1338 |
|
1338 |
M |
Schachfreunde Verl |
1998 |
35. |
Hörmann,David |
|
1287 |
|
1287 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1993 |
36. |
Perestjuk,Marko |
|
1269 |
|
1269 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e |
1995 |
37. |
Schmid,Floyd |
|
1250 |
1527 |
1250 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1998 |
38. |
Song,Kevin |
|
1248 |
|
1248 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
1994 |
39. |
Teske,Stefan |
|
1217 |
|
1217 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
1992 |
40. |
Maslov,Maxim |
|
1209 |
|
1209 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e |
1995 |
41. |
Kuschela,Michel |
|
1199 |
|
1199 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1997 |
42. |
Arikan,Rene |
|
1123 |
|
1123 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1995 |
43. |
Donath,Johann |
|
1061 |
|
1061 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1998 |
44. |
Berdin,Victoria |
|
1001 |
|
1001 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1999 |
45. |
Boehling,Richard |
|
978 |
|
978 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
2000 |
46. |
Topaj,Dan |
|
925 |
|
925 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1999 |
47. |
Henke,Georg |
|
924 |
|
924 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
2000 |
48. |
Baevski,Simon |
|
909 |
|
909 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
1998 |
49. |
Wagner,Malte |
|
811 |
|
811 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e |
1995 |
50. |
Stoll,Oliver |
|
773 |
|
773 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1996 |
51. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
713 |
|
713 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
2002 |
52. |
Kantusch,Tobias |
|
708 |
|
708 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
2000 |
53. |
Isnel,Nurkan |
|
|
|
|
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
1996 |
54. |
Czerniak,Alexander |
|
|
|
|
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
2000 |
55. |
Döbler,Niklas |
|
|
|
|
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
1995 |
56. |
Galkin,Erik |
|
|
|
|
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
1998 |
57. |
Du,Katherina |
|
|
|
|
W |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
2000 |
58. |
Wasiliev,Artem |
|
|
|
|
M |
Bilingua e.V. |
2000 |
59. |
Bosse,Anton |
|
|
|
|
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
1998 |
60. |
Schwietzer,Marcel |
|
|
|
|
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1984 |
61. |
Badenhop,Goetz |
|
|
|
|
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
2000 |
62. |
Hansch,Valentin |
|
|
|
|
M |
Schachfreunde Verl |
1997 |
63. |
Tran,Khoa An Le |
|
|
|
|
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
1996 |
64. |
Damerow,Kilian |
|
|
|
|
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
2000 |
65. |
Hagenah,Eric |
|
|
|
|
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
1996 |
66. |
Bursche,Moritz |
|
|
|
|
* |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
1997 |
67. |
Krüger,Till-Can |
|
|
|
|
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
2000 |
68. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
* |
|
|