Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Gebu |
1. |
Rabiega,Robert |
GM |
2531 |
2531 |
2435 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
2. |
Braun,Arik |
GM |
2519 |
2519 |
2501 |
M |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
1988 |
3. |
Polzin,Rainer |
GM |
2491 |
2491 |
2448 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
4. |
Kalinitschew,Sergey |
GM |
2483 |
2483 |
2440 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
5. |
Pähtz,Elisabeth |
WIM |
2482 |
2482 |
2459 |
W |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
1985 |
6. |
Thiede,Lars |
IM |
2450 |
2450 |
2400 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
7. |
Tischbierek,Raj |
GM |
2434 |
2434 |
2391 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
8. |
Von Herman,Ulf |
IM |
2424 |
2424 |
2377 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
9. |
Breier,Andreas |
FM |
2405 |
2405 |
2377 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
10. |
Schmidt-Schäffer,Sebas |
|
2398 |
2398 |
2376 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
11. |
Aliavdin,Nikolai |
IM |
2372 |
2372 |
|
M |
-Ohne Verein- |
BLR |
1980 |
12. |
Lehmann,Klaus |
FM |
2361 |
2361 |
2220 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
13. |
Holzapfel,Daniel |
FM |
2282 |
2282 |
2228 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
14. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2280 |
2280 |
2171 |
S |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
15. |
Schulz,Michael |
|
2268 |
2268 |
2196 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e |
GER |
1954 |
16. |
Lüders,Gerhard |
FM |
2259 |
2259 |
2184 |
S |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
17. |
Gruzmann,Boris |
FM |
2251 |
2251 |
2237 |
S |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
RUS |
1934 |
18. |
Gaerths,Ronny |
|
2243 |
2243 |
2180 |
M |
Betriebsschach-SG TT/Wilhei |
GER |
1974 |
19. |
Frübing,Thomas |
|
2232 |
2232 |
2092 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1959 |
20. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2231 |
2231 |
2155 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
21. |
Kachibadze,Georg |
|
2230 |
2230 |
2200 |
J |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1992 |
22. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2215 |
2215 |
2083 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
23. |
Jahnz,Fabian |
|
2203 |
2184 |
2203 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1985 |
24. |
Sawlin,Michail |
|
2179 |
2179 |
2041 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
25. |
Kues,Hendrik |
|
2174 |
2174 |
2143 |
M |
SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
GER |
1972 |
26. |
Pflantz,Mike |
|
2167 |
2167 |
2122 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
27. |
Uhl,Heinz |
|
2157 |
2157 |
2046 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
28. |
Stippekohl,Peter |
|
2140 |
2140 |
2029 |
S |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
29. |
Mahling,Thomas |
|
2139 |
2139 |
2031 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1968 |
30. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2137 |
2137 |
2022 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
31. |
Burger,Heinrich |
|
2123 |
2069 |
2123 |
S |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
32. |
Jurkatis,Hagen |
|
2118 |
2118 |
1987 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
33. |
Schulz,Wolfgang |
|
2111 |
2111 |
1938 |
S |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e |
GER |
1947 |
34. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2109 |
2109 |
1993 |
S |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
35. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2090 |
2090 |
2038 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
36. |
Jung,Hans,Dr. |
|
2090 |
2090 |
1942 |
S |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1944 |
37. |
Dufner,Andreas |
|
2042 |
2042 |
2037 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
38. |
Gebert,Ralf |
|
2040 |
2040 |
1935 |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
1969 |
39. |
Harndt,Jan-Michael |
|
2011 |
2011 |
1809 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
40. |
Knappe,Stefan |
|
2003 |
1936 |
2003 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1969 |
41. |
Vu,Philippe |
|
2000 |
|
2000 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
|
1960 |
42. |
Vogel,Tobias |
|
1984 |
|
1984 |
M |
Betriebsschach-Präsident- |
|
1955 |
43. |
Polutskij,Sergej |
|
1958 |
1958 |
1710 |
J |
Ukraine |
|
1996 |
44. |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
|
1956 |
1956 |
1784 |
S |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
45. |
Kasper,Mike |
|
1952 |
1952 |
1744 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
46. |
Küster,Manfred |
|
1948 |
1948 |
1861 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
47. |
Kropman,Alexei |
|
1947 |
1947 |
1904 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
48. |
Lerch,Philipp |
|
1943 |
1943 |
1871 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
49. |
Kopischke,Maik |
|
1899 |
1899 |
1748 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
50. |
Kazman,Caner |
|
1893 |
1893 |
1690 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
51. |
Schulze,Gerd |
|
1883 |
|
1883 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
|
1951 |
52. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
|
1858 |
1858 |
1763 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
53. |
Uckar,Klaudijo |
|
1855 |
1855 |
1712 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1940 |
54. |
Maschkiwitz,Frank |
|
1825 |
1825 |
1715 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
55. |
Bockelmann,Rolf |
|
1822 |
1822 |
1680 |
S |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersd |
GER |
1949 |
56. |
Arnold,Rouven |
|
1818 |
|
1818 |
M |
Schachverein Grünfeld e.V. |
|
1981 |
57. |
Schlittermann,Wolfgang |
|
1795 |
|
1795 |
S |
Betriebsschach-Gilette- |
|
1941 |
58. |
Dobr, Martin, Dr. |
|
1790 |
|
1790 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
|
1979 |
59. |
Zeidler,Uwe |
|
1785 |
|
1785 |
M |
Betriebsschach-SK Präsident |
|
1958 |
60. |
Koischwitz,Wanja |
|
1751 |
1751 |
1682 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1973 |
61. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1713 |
1713 |
1543 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
62. |
Lange,Ingo |
|
1712 |
|
1712 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
|
1953 |
63. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1651 |
1651 |
1411 |
M |
Schachgemeinschaft Wedding |
GER |
1950 |
64. |
Koch,Frank |
|
1644 |
|
1644 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
|
1949 |
65. |
Rolfes,Leon |
|
1640 |
1640 |
1539 |
J |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1995 |
66. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1604 |
1604 |
1436 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
67. |
Rüther,Marc |
|
1593 |
|
1593 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
|
1971 |
68. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
|
1492 |
1492 |
1088 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
69. |
Zelanti,Markus |
|
1455 |
1455 |
1318 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1971 |
70. |
Schöppe,Christian |
|
1328 |
|
1328 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
|
1971 |
71. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
1323 |
1323 |
916 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
72. |
Grzelewski, Kacper |
|
|
|
|
J |
-Ohne Verein- |
|
1999 |
73. |
Mostoffi,Armin |
|
|
|
|
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
|
1970 |
74. |
Wolf,Kay |
|
|
|
|
M |
- ohne Verein - |
|
1969 |