Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Selektion: Senioren |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
3-Pkte |
1. |
Simon,Ralf-Axel |
FM |
2230 |
2195 |
TSG Neuruppin |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
44.5 |
17.0 |
2. |
Schulz,Hartmut |
|
2067 |
1971 |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
43.0 |
14.0 |
3. |
Kollberg,Lothar |
|
2177 |
2000 |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
41.0 |
15.0 |
4. |
Hohn,August |
|
1965 |
1822 |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
35.5 |
16.0 |
5. |
Badestein,Hartmut,Pr |
|
2077 |
2014 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e. |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
43.0 |
15.0 |
6. |
Burger,Heinrich |
|
2101 |
2025 |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
43.0 |
13.0 |
7. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1993 |
1875 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
39.5 |
15.0 |
8. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
2046 |
1921 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
38.5 |
14.0 |
8. |
Matitschka,Heinz |
|
1886 |
1833 |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
38.5 |
14.0 |
10. |
Gremm,Albert Jürgen |
|
1878 |
1738 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
36.5 |
14.0 |
11. |
Hoffmann,Rainer |
|
2110 |
2062 |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
36.0 |
14.0 |
11. |
Oppermann,Peter |
|
1951 |
1792 |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
36.0 |
14.0 |
11. |
Albinus,Günter,Dr. |
|
1880 |
1807 |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
36.0 |
14.0 |
14. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1996 |
1870 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
38.0 |
13.0 |
15. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1991 |
1936 |
SC Rochade e.V. |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
38.0 |
12.0 |
16. |
Francke,Jörg |
|
2021 |
1826 |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
37.0 |
12.0 |
17. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2104 |
1982 |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
38.5 |
11.0 |
18. |
Peter,Volkhard,Dr. |
|
1812 |
1639 |
SC Oranienburg e.V. |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
35.0 |
11.0 |
19. |
Bonke,Hans-Jürgen |
|
2011 |
1879 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
34.5 |
11.0 |
20. |
Rauscher,Joachim |
|
1823 |
1720 |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
34.0 |
10.0 |
21. |
Meyer,Wilfried |
|
1853 |
1853 |
ohne Verein |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
12.0 |
22. |
Valamanesh,Habib |
|
1591 |
1258 |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
11.0 |
23. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1820 |
1675 |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
37.5 |
9.0 |
24. |
Hesselbarth,Karlhein |
|
1804 |
1625 |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
36.0 |
9.0 |
25. |
Toth,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1616 |
1330 |
SF Zehdenick 76 e.V. |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
35.5 |
10.0 |
26. |
Thiel,Harry |
|
1587 |
1461 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
30.5 |
10.0 |
27. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1691 |
1532 |
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
9.0 |
28. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1889 |
1757 |
SG Eckturm |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
38.5 |
9.0 |
29. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1623 |
1423 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
31.0 |
8.0 |
30. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1551 |
1337 |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
30.0 |
8.0 |
31. |
Bernhofen,Helmut |
|
|
1324 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
29.5 |
8.0 |
32. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1720 |
1466 |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
27.5 |
8.0 |
33. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1672 |
1502 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
9.0 |
34. |
Kramer,Ralf |
|
1531 |
1315 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
28.5 |
6.0 |