Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | 3-Pkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalinitschew,Sergey | GM | 2337 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
1. | Rietze,Clemens | FM | 2330 | SC Rotation Pankow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
1. | Von Herman,Ulf | IM | 2270 | SK König Tegel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
1. | Rosmann,Ilja | FM | 2239 | Königsspr. SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
1. | Johansson,Thomas | Uppsala ASS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
1. | Postler,Reinhard | FM | 2148 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
1. | Niehaus,Frank | 2131 | SK König Tegel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Johansson,Gunnar | 1703501 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
1. | Krefenstein,Sergej | 2105 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Kohler,Thomas | 2143 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Ferster,Fabian | CM | 2096 | SK Ottenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
1. | Böttcher,Patrick | 2094 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Gebigke,Martin | 2093 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Bjarnehag,Peter | Solna Schacksällskap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
1. | Roseneck,Jonas | 2037 | AE Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Zahn,Benno | 2060 | SV Hellas Nauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Hahlbohm,Matthias | 2009 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Shapiro,Yosip | 1982 | SV Berolina Mitte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Wallgren,Ulf | Solna Schacksällskap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
1. | Barath,Madhan | 2039 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Zschäbitz,Klaus | FM | 2005 | Berliner SchGes Eckbauer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
1. | Wierzbicki,Jirawat | 1953 | SK König Tegel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Richter,Götz | 1930 | Klub Kölner SF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Thesing,Ansgar | 1900 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Heerde,Thomas | 2022 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Scheide,Helmut | 1878 | USV Potsdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Lindenau,Jorge | 1937 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Jurkatis,Hagen | 1894 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Thaer,Abdulkadhim Is | ohne Verein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
1. | Reiche,Henry | 1845 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Sidabras,Jonas | 1867 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Jaeger,Andre | 1859 | SC Rochade (Berlin) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Bergmann,Jens | 1806 | SK Tempelhof 1931 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Jeß,Arne | 1885 | TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Oberling,Mario | 1882 | SV Hellas Nauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Matitschka,Heinz | 1801 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Bonnez,Finn | Kopenhagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
1. | Schmalzried,Volker | ohne Verein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
1. | Dathe,Frederick | 1850 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Hohn,August | 1729 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Hüttmann,Jens,Dr. | 1664 | Hamburger SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Sulayev,Daniel | 1813 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Eilenberg,Jonas | 1591 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
1. | Karateke,Sadi | ohne Verein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
45. | Welz,Peter,Dr. | FM | 2044 | SV Empor Berlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
45. | Witte,Ronald | 1928 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |
45. | Kutschke,Jens | 1938 | SF 1903 Berlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |
45. | Gelman,Josef | 1805 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |
45. | Pöcheim,Stephan | 1592 | SF 1903 Berlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |
45. | Fieberg,Norbert | 1676 | Läufer Reinickendorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |
45. | Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. | 1459 | VfB Hermsdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |
45. | Chung,Nicholas | 1224 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |
53. | Federau,Jürgen | FM | 2026 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
53. | Hannebauer,Torsten | 2022 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Fuß,Hubert | ohne Verein | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
53. | Grassi,Fabrizio | 1740 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Roho,Kevin | 1842 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Scholta,Danilo | 1700 | SV Empor Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Karlsson,Kjell | Solna Schacksällskap | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
53. | Acikel,Mert | 1836 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Rauscher,Joachim | 1737 | SC Brett vorm Kopp | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Hecht,Uwe | 1686 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Baumeister,Wolfgang | 1687 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Schneider,Eckehard | 1633 | SF 1903 Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Uckar,Klaudijo | 1651 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Sidabras,Ignas | 1766 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Rüther,Marc | 1740 | Queer-Springer Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Jansen,Robert | 1681 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Hübscher,Joachim | 1727 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Rausch,Erik,Dr. | 1637 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Lange,Cecilia | 1685 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Schmidt,Fabian | 1594 | Königsjäger Süd-West | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Maple,Shawn | 1642 | Königsjäger Süd-West | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Spartak,Kava | 1547 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Matitschka,Johannes | 1692 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Fiedler,Ronald | 1467 | Läufer Reinickendorf | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Yilmaz,Rahmi | 1489 | BSC Rehberge | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Tham,Minh | 1587 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof | 1482 | Queer-Springer Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Stumpf,Andreas | 1503 | Läufer Reinickendorf | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Leyrer,Edgar | 1508 | ohne Verein | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Blasig,Thomas | ohne Verein | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
53. | Tham,Nam | 1577 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Toth,Hans-Jürgen | 1346 | SF Zehdenick | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Granzin,David | 1620 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Möller,Dirk | 1404 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Theuer,Lorenz | Schach08 Norrköping | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
53. | Fock,Amina | 1592 | SK International Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Fock,Sana | 1375 | SK International Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Valamanesh,Habib | 1243 | SK Zehlendorf | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Bartoszewski-Rejski, | Polen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | ||
53. | Tokarev,Sergey | 1290 | SV Berolina Mitte | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Grabs,Peter | 1051 | SC Empor Potsdam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Schepers Arroyo,Adri | 1375 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Hecht,Jonas Christia | 1213 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Grabs,Peter | 990 | SC Empor Potsdam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
53. | Lippianowski,Stefan | 988 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |