Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | 3-Pkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalinitschew,Sergey | GM | 2337 | SC Kreuzberg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 20.5 | 18.0 |
2. | Niehaus,Frank | 2131 | SK König Tegel | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 21.5 | 15.0 | |
3. | Von Herman,Ulf | IM | 2270 | SK König Tegel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 20.5 | 14.0 |
4. | Rietze,Clemens | FM | 2330 | SC Rotation Pankow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 13.0 |
5. | Roseneck,Jonas | 2037 | AE Magdeburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 13.0 | |
6. | Johansson,Thomas | Uppsala ASS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 20.0 | 12.0 | ||
7. | Barath,Madhan | 2039 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 13.0 | |
8. | Gebigke,Martin | 2093 | SC Kreuzberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 13.0 | |
9. | Johansson,Gunnar | Solna Schacksällskap | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 18.5 | 13.0 | ||
10. | Rosmann,Ilja | FM | 2239 | Königsspr. SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 17.5 | 13.0 |
10. | Wallgren,Ulf | Solna Schacksällskap | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 17.5 | 13.0 | ||
12. | Kutschke,Jens | 1938 | SF 1903 Berlin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 15.5 | 13.0 | |
13. | Krefenstein,Sergej | 2105 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 12.0 | |
14. | Thesing,Ansgar | 1900 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 11.0 | |
15. | Lindenau,Jorge | 1937 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 10.0 | |
16. | Heerde,Thomas | 2022 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 12.0 | |
17. | Richter,Götz | 1930 | Klub Kölner SF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 11.0 | |
18. | Bjarnehag,Peter | Solna Schacksällskap | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 10.0 | ||
19. | Hannebauer,Torsten | 2022 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 11.0 | |
20. | Witte,Ronald | 1928 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 10.0 | |
21. | Federau,Jürgen | FM | 2026 | SC Kreuzberg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 12.0 |
21. | Jaeger,Andre | 1859 | SC Rochade (Berlin) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 12.0 | |
23. | Wierzbicki,Jirawat | 1953 | SK König Tegel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 11.0 | |
24. | Ferster,Fabian | CM | 2096 | SK Ottenau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 10.0 |
25. | Zahn,Benno | 2060 | SV Hellas Nauen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 10.0 | |
26. | Hahlbohm,Matthias | 2009 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 9.0 | |
27. | Zschäbitz,Klaus | FM | 2005 | Berliner SchGes Eckbauer | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 10.0 |
28. | Kohler,Thomas | 2143 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 9.0 | |
29. | Sidabras,Jonas | 1867 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 10.0 | |
30. | Sulayev,Daniel | 1813 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 10.0 | |
31. | Schmidt,Fabian | 1594 | Königsjäger Süd-West | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 10.0 | |
32. | Welz,Peter,Dr. | FM | 2044 | SV Empor Berlin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.5 | 10.0 |
33. | Postler,Reinhard | FM | 2148 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 10.0 |
33. | Shapiro,Yosip | 1982 | SV Berolina Mitte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 10.0 | |
33. | Oberling,Mario | 1882 | SV Hellas Nauen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 10.0 | |
36. | Lange,Cecilia | 1685 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 10.0 | |
37. | Jurkatis,Hagen | 1894 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 9.0 | |
38. | Scheide,Helmut | 1878 | USV Potsdam | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 10.0 | |
39. | Thaer,Abdulkadhim Is | ohne Verein | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.0 | ||
39. | Scholta,Danilo | 1700 | SV Empor Berlin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.0 | |
39. | Jansen,Robert | 1681 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.0 | |
42. | Hübscher,Joachim | 1727 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 10.0 | |
43. | Roho,Kevin | 1842 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 9.0 | |
44. | Böttcher,Patrick | 2094 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 8.0 | |
44. | Matitschka,Heinz | 1801 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 8.0 | |
46. | Eilenberg,Jonas | 1591 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 7.0 | |
47. | Dathe,Frederick | 1850 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | |
47. | Fiedler,Ronald | 1467 | Läufer Reinickendorf | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | |
49. | Reiche,Henry | 1845 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 8.0 | |
50. | Bergmann,Jens | 1806 | SK Tempelhof 1931 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 9.0 | |
51. | Jeß,Arne | 1885 | TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 8.0 | |
52. | Hohn,August | 1729 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 9.0 | |
52. | Acikel,Mert | 1836 | SK König Tegel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 9.0 | |
54. | Fieberg,Norbert | 1676 | Läufer Reinickendorf | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | |
55. | Rauscher,Joachim | 1737 | SC Brett vorm Kopp | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 8.0 | |
55. | Sidabras,Ignas | 1766 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 8.0 | |
57. | Granzin,David | 1620 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 9.0 | |
58. | Bonnez,Finn | Kopenhagen | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 7.0 | ||
58. | Blasig,Thomas | ohne Verein | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 7.0 | ||
60. | Rausch,Erik,Dr. | 1637 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 7.0 | |
61. | Schmalzried,Volker | ohne Verein | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 7.0 | ||
62. | Grassi,Fabrizio | 1740 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 6.0 | |
63. | Rüther,Marc | 1740 | Queer-Springer Berlin | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 7.0 | |
64. | Hecht,Uwe | 1686 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 7.0 | |
64. | Baumeister,Wolfgang | 1687 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 7.0 | |
64. | Maple,Shawn | 1642 | Königsjäger Süd-West | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 7.0 | |
67. | Matitschka,Johannes | 1692 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 6.0 | |
68. | Schneider,Eckehard | 1633 | SF 1903 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 7.0 | |
68. | Tham,Nam | 1577 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 7.0 | |
68. | Valamanesh,Habib | 1243 | SK Zehlendorf | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 7.0 | |
68. | Tokarev,Sergey | 1290 | SV Berolina Mitte | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 7.0 | |
72. | Gelman,Josef | 1805 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 6.0 | |
73. | Leyrer,Edgar | 1508 | ohne Verein | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 7.0 | |
74. | Karlsson,Kjell | Solna Schacksällskap | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 6.0 | ||
75. | Hüttmann,Jens,Dr. | 1664 | Hamburger SK | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | |
76. | Tham,Minh | 1587 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 5.0 | |
77. | Yilmaz,Rahmi | 1489 | BSC Rehberge | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | |
78. | Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. | 1459 | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 5.0 | |
79. | Toth,Hans-Jürgen | 1346 | SF Zehdenick | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 6.0 | |
80. | Spartak,Kava | 1547 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | |
81. | Schepers Arroyo,Adri | 1375 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | |
82. | Bartoszewski-Rejski, | Polen | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 6.0 | ||
83. | Fock,Amina | 1592 | SK International Berlin | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 6.0 | |
84. | Pöcheim,Stephan | 1592 | SF 1903 Berlin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 17.5 | 4.0 | |
85. | Chung,Nicholas | 1224 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 16.5 | 4.0 | |
86. | Uckar,Klaudijo | 1651 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 15.0 | 4.0 | |
86. | Karateke,Sadi | ohne Verein | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 15.0 | 4.0 | ||
88. | Stumpf,Andreas | 1503 | Läufer Reinickendorf | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 4.0 | |
89. | Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof | 1482 | Queer-Springer Berlin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 4.0 | |
90. | Fock,Sana | 1375 | SK International Berlin | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 3.0 | |
91. | Theuer,Lorenz | Schach08 Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 4.0 | ||
92. | Möller,Dirk | 1404 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | |
93. | Lippianowski,Stefan | 988 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 13.5 | 3.0 | |
94. | Grabs,Peter | 1051 | SC Empor Potsdam | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | |
95. | Grabs,Peter | 990 | SC Empor Potsdam | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 3.0 | |
96. | Hecht,Jonas Christia | 1213 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 1.0 | |
97. | Fuß,Hubert | ohne Verein | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |