Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | 3-Pkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stern,René | GM | 2488 | 2427 | SK König Tegel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 |
1. | Abel,Dennes | IM | 2466 | 2442 | SF Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 |
1. | Malek,Daniel | FM | 2382 | 2326 | SK Zehlendorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 |
1. | Barath,Madhan | 2227 | 2178 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | |
1. | Krefenstein,Sergej | 2183 | 2086 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | |
1. | Federau,Jürgen | FM | 2103 | 2062 | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 |
7. | Von Herman,Ulf | IM | 2345 | 2313 | SK König Tegel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 9.0 |
8. | Muse,Drazen | IM | 2353 | 2278 | SK König Tegel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 |
8. | Polatel,Ali | 2211 | SC Zugzwang 95 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | ||
10. | Niehaus,Frank | 2199 | 2121 | SK König Tegel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 7.0 | |
11. | Klenburg,Michael | IM | 2362 | Beer Sheva CC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 7.0 | |
11. | Burchardt,Brigitte | WIM | 2194 | 2137 | SC Rotation Pankow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 7.0 |
11. | Krueger,Robin Kevin | 1913 | 1984 | MTV Tostedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 7.0 | |
14. | Gebigke,Martin | 2114 | 2078 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | |
14. | Nitsche-Hahn,Raphael | 2010 | 2099 | SV Empor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | |
16. | Kauschmann,Herbert | 2165 | 2086 | BSC Rehberge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |
16. | Böttcher,Patrick | 2104 | 2056 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |
16. | Wörz,Markus,Dr. | 2038 | 1910 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |
16. | Pubantz,Jan | 2013 | 1981 | SK Ricklingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |
16. | Jeß,Arne | 1839 | 1810 | TSG Fredersdorf/Voge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |
16. | Kostanyan,Hakob | 1725 | 1687 | SC Weisse Dame (Berl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |
22. | Melamed,Tatjana | WGM | 2346 | 2304 | AE Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 |
22. | Racik,Marek | 1829 | 1747 | SV Berolina Mitte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 | |
24. | Gelman,Josef | 1979 | 1921 | SC Weisse Dame (Berl | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | |
25. | Hilbig,Dieter | 2015 | 1894 | ESV Gera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
25. | Hoffmann,Rainer | 2009 | 1877 | SV Oberkrämer | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
25. | Silz,Elisa | 2006 | 1919 | SV Empor Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
25. | Jaeger,Andre | 1999 | 1958 | SC Rochade (Berlin) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
25. | Jurkatis,Hagen | 1988 | 1961 | SG Weißensee 49 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
25. | Hiller,Bernd | 1900 | 1814 | SV Berolina Mitte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
25. | Lange,Cecilia | 1883 | 1917 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
25. | Krieger,Fabian | 1877 | 1807 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
25. | Rüther,Marc | 1825 | 1761 | Queer-Springer Berli | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |
34. | Albrecht,Rainer | 2050 | 1973 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |
35. | Püschel,Werner | 2012 | 1971 | Lasker Steglitz-Wilm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 6.0 | |
35. | Dathe,Frederick | 1893 | 1841 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 6.0 | |
37. | Kohler,Thomas | 2164 | 2140 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.0 | |
37. | Weber,Erwin | 2079 | 1953 | SF 1903 Berlin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.0 | |
39. | Berger,Steve | IM | 2411 | 2380 | SK König Tegel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 |
39. | Feil,Stephan,Dr. | 2108 | 2053 | SK Ladenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |
39. | Wierzbicki,Jirawat | 2081 | 2029 | SK König Tegel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |
39. | Kirchhof,Arno | 2075 | 1984 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |
39. | Sechting,Martin | 2021 | 1906 | SC Weiße Dame | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |
39. | Di Candia,Roberto | 1900 | 1925 | SF 1903 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |
39. | Ziems,Michael | 1818 | 1822 | SV Empor Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |
39. | Hecht,Uwe | 1738 | 1663 | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |
39. | Scheele,Andreas | ohne Verein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |||
48. | Nitsche,Nikolai | 1537 | 1597 | SV Empor Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | |
49. | Kievelitz,Bernd | 1844 | 1871 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | |
50. | Roho,Kevin | 1888 | 1869 | SC Weisse Dame (Berl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 4.0 | |
51. | Kühn,Timo | 1975 | 1914 | SV Unterkochen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 4.0 | |
51. | Matitschka,Johannes | 1630 | 1665 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 4.0 | |
53. | Bolk,Matthias | 2081 | 2042 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | |
53. | Wirth,Heinz,Dr. | 2067 | 2024 | SC Weisse Dame (Berl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | |
53. | Grassi,Fabrizio | 1848 | 1783 | SV Berlin-Friedrichs | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | |
53. | Eilenberg,Jonas | 1751 | 1780 | Königsjäger Südwest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | |
57. | Schneider,Eckehard | 1787 | 1588 | SF 1903 Berlin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | |
57. | Granzin,David | 1694 | 1623 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | |
57. | Klühs,Gustaf | 1592 | 1528 | Borussia Friedrichsf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | |
60. | Kreuchauf,Olaf | 1696 | 1495 | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |
61. | Lübke,Thomas | 1945 | 1749 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | |
61. | Brüning,Wolfgang | 1789 | 1714 | Queer-Springer Berli | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | |
63. | Scholta,Danilo | 1811 | 1698 | SV Empor Berlin | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | |
63. | Baumeister,Wolfgang | 1800 | 1690 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | |
65. | Brandt,Silvio | 1981 | 1880 | SK Großlehna | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | |
65. | Schwedek,Tony | 1940 | 1992 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | |
65. | Wunderlich,Fabian | 1808 | ohne Verein | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | ||
65. | Plaza Reino,Mercedes | 1788 | Enniscorthy CC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | ||
65. | Arndt,Nino | 1759 | 1659 | SV Briesen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | |
65. | Möwisch,Dave | 1737 | 1737 | SV Briesen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | |
65. | Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof | 1586 | 1530 | Queer-Springer Berli | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | |
72. | Acikel,Mert | 1808 | 1848 | SK König Tegel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | |
72. | Kujawa,Werner | 1772 | 1510 | SV Motor Wildau | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | |
72. | Uckar,Klaudijo | 1767 | 1639 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | |
72. | Otter,Nils | 1745 | Admira Villach | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | ||
72. | Zhou,Lepu Coco | 1592 | 1417 | Schachpinguine Berli | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | |
72. | Valamanesh,Habib | 1495 | 1237 | SK Zehlendorf | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | |
72. | Grabs,Peter sen. | 1429 | 1232 | SC Empor Potsdam | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | |
79. | Matitschka,Heinz | 1928 | 1840 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | |
79. | Plaza Reino,Agustin | 1861 | Enniscorthy CC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | ||
79. | Hübscher,Joachim | 1812 | 1775 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | |
79. | Stein,Siegfried | 1810 | 1656 | SV Berolina Mitte | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | |
79. | Barca,Michal | 1783 | Sk Zentiva Hlohovec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | ||
79. | Breitzmann,Sander | 1755 | 1785 | SV Empor Berlin | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | |
79. | Tedesco,Gennaro | 1625 | 1468 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | |
79. | Gebigke,Lena | 1612 | 1595 | SV Berolina Mitte | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | |
79. | Bernhofen,Helmut | 1540 | 1372 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | |
79. | Fröhlich,Sergej | 1666 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | ||
79. | Schenk,Rafael | 1331 | Ludwigsfelder SC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | ||
90. | Möller,Dirk | 1563 | 1471 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | |
91. | Von Hübschmann, Andr | 1685 | ohne Verein | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
91. | Engesser,Philipp | 1604 | Esv Askoe Admira Vil | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
91. | Grabs,Peter jun. | 1245 | 1364 | SC Empor Potsdam | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | |
91. | Hajjo,Mohamed | 1773 | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
91. | Druß,Michael | ohne Verein | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
91. | Moradi,Abuzar | ohne Verein | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
97. | Fiedler,Ronald | 1676 | 1482 | Läufer Reinickendorf | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | |
97. | Korek,Jakob Alexande | 1404 | 1219 | Schachpinguine Berli | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | |
99. | Gnaß,Erhard | 1474 | 1249 | SK Zehlendorf | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | |
100. | Müller,Frank-D. | 1583 | 1422 | SV Eisenach | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
100. | Günther,Dr. Rolf | ohne Verein | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | |||
102. | Abed,Rashid | 1152 | Königsjäger Süd-West | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | ||
103. | Hohn,August | 1860 | 1754 | SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
103. | Toth,Hans-Jürgen | 1551 | 1267 | SF Zehdenick | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
103. | Theuer,Lorenz | 1519 | Schack08 Norrköping | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | ||
103. | Plaza Reino,Mateo | 1373 | Enniscorthy CC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | ||
103. | Polatel,Nur | 1335 | SC Zugzwang 95 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | ||
103. | Plaza Reino,Leire | 1179 | Enniscorthy CC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | ||
103. | Lippianowski,Stefan | 1118 | 968 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
110. | Hecht,Jonas Christia | 1497 | 1560 | SC Kreuzberg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
110. | Ellert,Oliver | 1344 | SV Empor Berlin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | ||
112. | Caglar,Erdal | 1490 | 1375 | SW Lichtenrade | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |