Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulsen,Dirk | FM | 2317 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.5 | 22.50 | |
2. | Thesing,Matthias | IM | 2317 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 21.75 | |
3. | Piz,Maxim,Dr. | 2178 | Lasker Steglitz | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 21.25 | ||
4. | Holzapfel,Daniel | FM | 2289 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 21.75 | |
5. | Carrasco,Ricardo | Sc Kreuzberg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 19.50 | ||||
6. | Artukovic,Adis | 2051 | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 18.00 | ||
7. | Becker,Sven | 1954 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 15.25 | ||
8. | Held,Peter | 2180 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 15.50 | ||
9. | Thomas,Andreas | 1796 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 12.25 | ||
10. | Bremer,Fritz | vereinslos | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 17.50 | ||||
11. | Kunze,Christopher | 2114 | SG Grün-Weiß Dr | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 15.25 | ||
12. | Ziems,Michael | 1798 | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 11.00 | ||
13. | Burov,Sergey | 1983 | BSC Rehberge | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 9.50 | ||
14. | Olaizola,Miguel | 1831 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 9.50 | ||
15. | Sauermann,Andreas | 1832 | SV Senat | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 9.50 | |||
16. | Lehmann,Klaus | FM | 2321 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 11.50 | |
17. | Haseloff,Harald | 1995 | Lasker Steglitz | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 11.25 | ||
18. | Wollenzien,Michae | 1914 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 7.75 | ||
19. | Metzger,Albert | 1830 | Sk Praesident | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 8.75 | |||
20. | Neuwirth,Michael | 1976 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 10.00 | ||
21. | Gebigke,Martin | 2111 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 8.50 | ||
22. | Schreiber,Ben-Luc | 1814 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 8.00 | ||
23. | Bernou,Julien | vereinslos | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 5.50 | ||||
24. | Hecht,Jonas Chris | 1546 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 6.50 | ||
25. | Brinckmann,Klaus | 1713 | SG Grün-Weiß Dr | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 5.00 | ||
26. | Kruse,Otto | vereinslos | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 5.75 | ||||
27. | Quast,Michael | 1801 | vereinslos | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 5.25 | |||
28. | Hecht,Uwe | 1767 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 4.00 | ||
29. | Zelanti,Markus | 1563 | SF 1903 Berlin | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 5.00 | ||
30. | Goepel,Helmut | 1767 | Gardez Robe | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 3.00 | |||
31. | Uckar,Klaudijo | 1761 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 4.00 | ||
32. | Gebigke,Lena | 1653 | W | SV Berolina Mit | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 3.50 | |
33. | Hentley,Darryl | 1560 | Lasker Steglitz | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 2.00 |