Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moser,Axel | 2145 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1979 | ||
2. | Mattick,Lutz | 2104 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1965 | ||
3. | Gebigke,Martin | 2091 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1969 | ||
4. | Held,Peter | 2039 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1969 | ||
5. | Bolk,Matthias | 2035 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1972 | ||
6. | Federau,Jürgen | FM | 2033 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1949 | |
7. | Adelberger,Georg | 2001 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1973 | ||
8. | Neuwirth,Michael | 1930 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1964 | ||
9. | Hasic,Mirza | 1882 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1962 | ||
10. | Landt,Stefan | 1866 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1987 | ||
11. | Neuenbäumer,Jan Holg | 1864 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1969 | ||
12. | Löhr,Wilhelm | 1846 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1950 | ||
13. | Große-Honebrink,Brig | 1808 | W | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1957 | |
14. | Ziems,Michael | 1800 | * | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 1976 | |
15. | Thomas,Andreas | 1796 | * | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1957 | |
16. | Hecht,Uwe | 1756 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1962 | ||
17. | Hiller,Bernd | 1728 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1939 | ||
18. | Hübscher,Joachim | 1725 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1954 | ||
19. | Körlin,Hans-Jürgen | 1693 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1954 | ||
20. | Bockrath,Hendrik | 1684 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1995 | ||
21. | Otter,Nils | 1679 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1971 | ||
22. | Fröhlich,Sergej | 1669 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1976 | ||
23. | Baumeister,Wolfgang | 1659 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1963 | ||
24. | Hecht,Jonas Christia | 1653 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 2007 | ||
25. | Gebigke,Lena | 1635 | W | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1979 | |
26. | Uckar,Klaudijo | 1633 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1940 | ||
27. | Kreuchauf,Olaf | 1604 | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | 1964 | ||
28. | Vural,Argun | 1550 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1970 | ||
29. | Vesely,Martin | 1507 | SV Berlin-Friedrichs | GER | 1980 | ||
30. | Möller,Dirk | 1447 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1949 | ||
31. | Körner,Reinhard | 1419 | SK CAISSA Hermsdorf- | GER | 1952 | ||
32. | Hackenberg,Ronald | 1319 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1944 | ||
33. | Kirves,Martin | 1216 | BSC Rehberge | - | 1975 | ||
34. | große Austing, Bernh | 1100 | SC Kreuzberg e. V. | ||||
35. | Lippianowski,Stefan | 976 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e | GER | 1964 | ||
36. | Günther, Stefan | * | |||||
37. | spielfrei |